Team

Trainer

Friedli Beat
  • Jahrgang
    1974
  • Ort
    Utzenstorf
Wagner Tobias
  • Jahrgang
    1978
  • Ort
    Oberbipp

Torhüter

Blaser Stephan
  • Jahrgang
    1994
  • Ort
    Oberdorf
  • Spieler Nummer
    1
Schnyder Joel
  • Jahrgang
    2001
  • Ort
    Biberist
  • Spieler Nummer
    40

Verteidiger

Moser Adrian
  • Jahrgang
    1985
  • Ort
    Biberist
  • Spieler Nummer
    58
Pfander Marcel
  • Jahrgang
    1971
  • Ort
    Aarwangen
Schneeberger Matthias
  • Jahrgang
    1992
  • Ort
    Kriegstetten
  • Spieler Nummer
    11
Suter Yanik
  • Jahrgang
    2001
  • Ort
    Kräiligen
  • Spieler Nummer
    98
Vitacca Romeo
  • Jahrgang
    1975
  • Ort
    Lommiswil
Widmer Jascha
  • Jahrgang
    2001
  • Ort
    Rüttenen
  • Spieler Nummer
    74

Stürmer

Aerni Kym
  • Jahrgang
    1998
  • Ort
    Röthenbach
  • Spieler Nummer
    22
Anderegg Christian
  • Jahrgang
    1985
  • Ort
    Gerlafingen
  • Spieler Nummer
    15
Gfeller Simon
  • Jahrgang
    1997
  • Ort
    Deitingen
Hrusovsky Markus
  • Jahrgang
    1979
  • Ort
    Muri
  • Spieler Nummer
    6
Jäissli Joel
  • Jahrgang
    1986
  • Ort
    Niederbipp
  • Spieler Nummer
    24
Jobin Daniel
  • Jahrgang
    1988
  • Ort
    Oberbipp
  • Spieler Nummer
    18
Krebs Josua
  • Jahrgang
    1992
  • Ort
    Madiswil
  • Spieler Nummer
    27
Meyer Hans Ulrich
  • Jahrgang
    1985
  • Ort
    Luterbach
  • Spieler Nummer
    71
Moser Yannis
  • Jahrgang
    1997
  • Ort
    Luterbach
  • Spieler Nummer
    21
Rieben Charles
  • Ort
    Lohn-Ammannsegg
  • Spieler Nummer
    84
Rieben Nando
  • Jahrgang
    1997
  • Ort
    Lohn-Ammansegg
Schwarzenbach Matthias
  • Jahrgang
    1989
  • Ort
    Wettingen
  • Spieler Nummer
    10
Suter Joel
  • Jahrgang
    1999
  • Ort
    Kräiligen
  • Spieler Nummer
    16
Walther Ken
  • Jahrgang
    1997
  • Ort
    Oberbipp
  • Spieler Nummer
    12

Betreuer

Farine Noel
  • Jahrgang
    1999
  • Ort
    Niederbipp
von Arb Michael
  • Ort
    Rüttenen